UPMAS 2020 Kita-Kita 2020 Homecoming Organizing Committee

Overall Chair :

Johanna Patricia Adevoso- Cañal

Fund Raising and Finance :

Gregory Germar

Marie Robertina Tan

Valerie Tiempo – Guinto

Cesar Joseph Gloria

Michael Macalalag

Maya Liza Lopez

Emmanuel Bayongan

Emmanuel Barias

Jose Victor Ventura

Publicity :

Manolette Roque

Nikko Magsanoc

Gregory Macaraeg

Graphic Design
and Ideas :

Arthur Sebastian

Gregory Germar

Gregory Macaraeg

Melissa Jane Santos

Bernard Tansipek

Solomon Jacalne

Leah Librea – Zamora

Miguel de Leon

Normar Alviar

Ronaldo Zamuco

Yearbook & Souvenir Program :

Michelle  De Vera

Edgardo Ulysses Dorotheo

Donna Apolinario

Miguel De Leon

Estrellita Aurora Genuino

Delia Kuizon

Leah Anne Librea- Zamora

Michael Macalalag

Maria Christina Macapagal – Sevilla

Maria Sonia Salamat

Felicia Racquel Salvador–Tayag

Karyna Ventura

Ronaldo Zamuco

CME/ Webinars :

Valerie Tiempo – Guinto

Hazel Marie Galon – Veloso

Luzcel Tuazon – Miranda

Nemencio Nicodemus, Jr.

Teresa Villamayor – Batario

Jo Janette Resurreccion – dela Calzada

Maria Amabelle Villapena -Cruz

Jona Carabal-Handumon

Jose Victor Ventura

Delia Kuizon

Gregory Macaraeg

Maria Carissa Pineda – Franks

Felicia Racquel Salvador–Tayag

Launch :

Agnes Tirona – Remulla

Maria Carissa Pineda- Franks

 

Thanksgiving Mass

Scarlett Mia Tabuñar

Edgardo Ulysses Dorotheo

Nikko Magsanoc

Catherina Bernardo – Ocampo

Josefina Ly- Uson

Choir:

Estrellita Aurora Genuino

Johanna Patricia Cañal

Christopher Mejia

Christine Del Monte-Dayanghari

Delia Kuizon

Katerina Tanya Perez-Gosiengfiao

Melanie Akalal – Sebastian

Yasmin Senturias – Baldonado

Melissa Jane Santos

Jona Carabal- Handumon

Johann Don Bernardo

Edgardo Ulysses Dorotheo

Ball :

Arlene Jimeno- Hernandez

Mary Joyce Flores-Medina

Maria Teresa Flores – Paelmo

Josefina Ly – Uson

Sharon Tan –  Chen

Leah Librea – Zamora

Maria Ysabel Lesaca – Medina

Estrellita Aurora Genuino

Gregory Germar

Christopher Mejia

Emmanuel Bayongan

Martin Hortaleza

Gregory Macaraeg

Melissa Santos

Marcelle Palanca – Chen

Jo Janette Resurrecion- dela Calzada

Maria Carissa Pineda- Franks

Maya Liza Lopez

Nikko Magsanoc

Ronaldo Zamuco

Jose Victor Ventura

Breakfast :

Scarlett Mia Tabuñar

Mary Joyce Flores – Medina

Maria Teresa Flores – Paelmo

Joan Uy- Valdez

Ambrosio Valdez III

Racel Ireneo Querol

Maria Elsa Espino – Aquino

Agnes Tirona- Remulla

Marie Robertina Tan

Dance  :

Josefina Ly – Uson

Sharon Tan – Chen

Melissa Jane Santos

Leah Librea – Zamora